RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Flight Trainee02550
Second Officer2525075
First Officer250500100
Senior First Officer500700125
Captain7001000150
Senior Captain10001500175
Check Captain15002000200
Senior Check Captain20009999225


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]